here is my top 10 in no particular order:
Donkey kong country 2 (snes)
Pikmin (gamecube)
Super mario world 2: Yoshi's island (snes)
The legend of Zelda: A link to the past (snes)
Final Fantasy Tactics (ps1)
The legend of Dragoon (ps1)
Earthbound (snes)
Golden sun (gba)
Super mario bros 3 (nes)
Animal crossing (gamecube)
|