Nothing that appeals to me day to day, but I could enjoy it if my friend was playing it on a car ride or something.
1) Ice Dogs - Man Man
2) Built to Roam - Shakey Graves
3) To My Mother - Oidupaa Vladimir Oiun
4) Golden Cage - The Whitest Boy Alive
5) A Child and his Lawnmower - Dead Kennedys
6) I Can't Live Without My Mother's Love - Sun Kil Moon
7) Clocca - Shugo Tokumaru
8) Severed Lips - Dinosaur Jr.
9) Rises Silent - Cant
10) After Hours - A Tribe Called Quest
|