Fave movies anyone? Let's get a list going...mine are....
1.Sid and Nancy(love kills)
2.Natural Born Killers
3.The Rocky Horror Picture Show
4.Resivoir Dogs
5.Pulp Fiction
6.Kill Bill one but have not had the opportunity to see 2 yet...
7. Pink Floyd's the Wall
8.I am Sam
9.She's So lovely
10.A Clockwork orange
these are not in order.