my revised list
1. The Bends
2. In Rainbows (yes it was THAT good)
3. OK Computer TIE Hail To The Thief
4. Kid A
5. Amnesiac
6. Pablo Honey
after listening to basically their whole discography back to back i have come up with this conclusion.
__________________
|