For me.
Great:
1. Close to the Edge
2. Fragile
3. Relayer
4. The Yes Album
5. Tales From Topographic Oceans
6. Yessongs
Good:
7. Going For the One
8. Magnification
9. Drama
10. Time & A Word
11. 90120
12. Keys to Ascension 1 & 2
Meh:
13. The Ladder
14. Yes
15. Tormato
Crap:
16. Union
17. Open Your Eyes
18. Big Generator
19. Talk
|